Vodnjak LighthouseClaim

Buy extras for Marina di Scarlino

yes no
Logo branded page
yes no
Promo actions and special areas on page
yes no
Subscribtion autoupdate

We have 3 featured places to book
for you on main page

Choose your subscribtion and get
Marina di Scarlino featured on main page

yes no
Subscribtion autoupdate

To claim Vodnjak Lighthouse you must identify yourself as a place manager


1

Link to your Seamayor point page from your
official website


2

Send us a link using a form below

You will receive a reply with credintails to manage your points.

Body of water-Adriatic Sea
Also Known As:
ARLHS CRO 191, CRO-191, CRO 191
Vis is probably the cleanest part of the Adriatic sea because it is the farthest island from the mainland. Middle Dalmatia islands Solta, Brac and Hvar separates and hide the Vis coasts from the mainland

Vira
Country-Croatia

Images 1

Vodnjak Lighthouse
Rent a boat

Lighthouse

  • Latitude 43.1686
  • Longitude 16.3097

Nearby places km

KorĨula
Marina - 70.98 km
Split
Marina - 38.87 km
Islet of Pomestak
Anchorage point - 93.99 km
Hvar, Croatia
Harbour - 10.56 km
Meslinica, Croatia
Harbour - 26.84 km
Vis Town, Croatia
Harbour - 15.64 km
Starac Luxury Yachts
Yachting company - 42.65 km
Konoba Marjan
Restaurant - 39.11 km
Konoba Matejuska
Restaurant - 39.1 km
Trattoria Bajamonte
Restaurant - 39.25 km
×

or cancel

Latitude

Longitude

View the place

Rent a boat Step 1 of 4


Round trip
One way trip

Add place Step 1 of 4